Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

Die Ergebnisse zur Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012 gibt hier.

Download [28 KB]

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009

Herren   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Ingo Ortner   21 23 23 24 21 112 22,40
2. Oliver Suche     27 26 22 23 23 121 24,20
3. Achim Jahr     28 23 26 25 24 126 25,20
4. Andreas Richard sen.     25 25 23 26 28 127 25,40
5. Kurt Nees     31 23 23 24 26 127 25,40
6. Rainer Kemmnitz     35 28 33 33 25 154 30,80
                     
Schüler / Jugend:                    
1. Sascha Büchele     25 25 26 30 26 132 26,40
2. Matthias Klocke     27 28 25 29 32 141 28,20
3. Melanie Hammerschmidt     35 30 29 27 30 151 30,20
                     
Senioren:                    
1. Rudolf Kellner     29 25 23 24 27 128 25,60
2. Dieter Körner     31 28 28 26 28 141 28,20
3. Roland Gruschka     41 31 34 37 32 175 35,00
                     
Damen                    
1. Sabine Hammerschmidt     26 28 26 22 23 125 25,00
2. Karin Kellner     25 29 24 27 25 130 26,00
3. Ilona Lechler     29 29 27 25 27 137 27,40

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Andreas Richard sen.   23 25 26 21 22 117 23,40
2. Ingo Ortner     24 25 24 25 23 121 24,20
3. Achim Blessing     28 25 25 28 22 128 25,60
4. Sabine Hammerschmidt     26 24 28 26 27 131 26,20
5. Markus Elbe     34 25 23 25 24 131 26,20
6. Klaus Habrich     25 28 31 25 27 136 27,20
7. Elke Richard     26 29 30 33 27 145 28,33
                     
                     
Schüler / Jugend:                    
1. Melanie Hammerschmidt     28 23 26 24 25 126 25,20
2. Andreas Richard jun.     31 23 27 30 25 136 27,20
3. Matthias Klocke     34 28 31 30 30 153 30,60

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Andreas Richard sen.   22 23 27 27 22 121 24,20
2. Rüdiger Möck     28 25 22 23 27 125 25,00
3. Achim Jahr     26 27 28 26 22 129 25,80
4. Achim Blessing     28 25 24 24 29 130 26,00
5. Ingo Ortner     29 25 25 27 26 132 26,40
6. Elke Richard     37 33 34 34 30 168 33,60
7. Rainer Kemnitz     46 48 42     136 45,33
                     
                     
Schüler / Jugend:                    
1. Oliver Suche     28 22 26 23 26 125 25,00
2. Andreas Richard jun.     28 27 23 24 30 132 26,40
3. Sascha Büchele     28 27 31 26 30 142 28,40
4. Lena Nägele     46 41 36 40 50 213 42,60
5. Matthias Klocke     43 41 42 45 47 218 43,60

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Achim Jahr   26 24 24 21 20 115 23,00
2. Andreas Richard sen.     24 28 27 26 24 129 25,80
3. Achim Blessing     26 26 25 27 27 131 26,20
4. Ingo Ortner     28 26 25 29 23 131 26,20
5. Michael Seiz     31 31 24 27 31 144 28,80
6. Oliver Suche     30 33 29 30 30 152 30,40
7. Rainer Kemnitz     39 32 37 48 35 191 38,20
8. Werner Cyron     43 44 37 41 38 203 40,60
                     
Damen:                    
1. Sabine Hammerschmidt     26 26 33 28 25 138 27,60
2. Ilona Lechler     29 30 28 29 29 145 29,00
3. Elke Richard     35 36 33 35 31 170 34,00
4. Manuela Cyron     39 32 49 29 35 184 36,80
                     
Schüler:                    
1. Melanie Hammerschmidt     29 27 27 27 23 133 26,60
2. Sacha Büchele     31 25 25 29 30 140 28,00
3. Andreas Richard jun.     29 23 32 30 28 142 28,40
4. Heiko Nägele     27 29 31 31 36 154 30,80
5. Alexander Cyron     37 29 34 30 30 160 32,00
6. Matthias Klocke     48 41 50 35 46 220 44,00
7. Catalina Hess     61 55 61 42 53 272 54,40
8. Luca Müller     36 39 40 38   153 30,60
9. Paolo Kroneberg     51 61 58 54   224 44,80

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Ingo Ortner   31 26 23 22 25 127 25,40
2. Rüdiger Möck     23 28 23 25 29 128 25,60
3. Achim Jahr     30 26 22 25 25 128 25,60
4. Sabine Hammerschmidt     24 27 28 27 23 129 25,80
5. Dieter Körner     26 30 24 30 27 137 27,40
6. Markus Elbe     26 29 29 28 26 138 27,60
7. Ilona Lechler     25 28 28 31 33 145 29,00
8. Achim Blessing     31 28 34 34 26 153 30,60
                     
Schüler:                    
1. Heiko Nägele     29 30 24 30 24 137 27,40
2. Melanie Hammerschmidt     28 27 26 28 30 139 27,80
3. Sascha Büchele     29 22 32 27 32 142 28,40
4. Tom Görres     50 53 45 50 50 248 49,60

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Achim Jahr   26 23 28 26 25 128 25,60
2. Ingo Ortner     26 26 27 24 28 131 26,20
3. Wolfgang Engel     26 29 24 28 25 132 26,40
4. Sabine Hammerschmidt     27 26 25 27 30 135 27,00
5. Dieter Körner     30 28 25 27 25 135 27,00
6. Ilona Lechler     33 28 26 24 28 139 27,80
7. Achim Blessing     30 27 24 30 30 141 28,20
8. Armin Schwarz     27 32 28 28 32 147 29,40
9. Lothar May     32 34 33 32 31 162 32,40
10. Erwin Eberle     35 40 39 31 41 186 37,20
                     
Schüler:                    
1. Sascha Büchele     32 37 34 36 32 171 34,20
2. Melanie Hammerschmidt     36 37 39 34 32 178 35,60
3. Sascha Petsch     34 32 37 45 35 183 36,60

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Wolfgang Engel 25 25 24 21 26 121 24,20
2. Ingo Ortner 27 26 22 25 24 124 24,80
3. Achim Jahr 24 27 23 27 26 127 25,40
4. Markus Schild 30 26 26 25 24 131 26,20
5. Dieter Körner 28 29 26 24 24 131 26,20
6. Armin Schwarz 27 35 29 30 29 150 30,00
7. Ilona Lechler 29 31 27 33 32 152 30,40
8. Rainer Kemnitz 28 27 33 31 33 152 30,40
9. Achim Blessing 30 31 29 30 32 152 30,40
10. Lothar May 48 43 34 34 32 191 38,20

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2002

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Markus Schild 25 22 25 26 23 121 24,20
2. Dieter Körner 24 24 27 25 26 126 25,20
3. Ingo Ortner 25 23 23 27 28 126 25,20
4. Achim Jahr 27 24 26 25 25 127 25,40
5. Dirk Silcher 31 22 30 23 29 135 27,00
6. Achim Blessing 31 26 24 31 26 138 27,60
7. Lothar May 32 26 29 31 26 144 28,80
8. Ilona Lechler 28 31 31 28 27 145 29,00
9. Rainer Kemnitz 33 35 39 33 31 171 34,20

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2001

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Wolfgang Engel
n. Stechen
25 27 21 23 25 121 24,20
2. Achim Jahr 22 28 24 25 22 121 24,20
3. Kurt Nees 27 28 23 24 28 130 26,00
4. Kevin Germann 23 27 31 26 25 132 26,40
5. Dieter Körner 27 25 27 26 28 133 26,60
6. Markus Schild 29 28 24 25 31 137 27,40
7. Achim Blessing 27 23 30 29 31 140 28,00
8. Ilona Lechler 31 31 23 33 29 147 29,40
9. Dirk Silcher 30 36 28 26 28 148 29,60
10. Lothar May 34 33 32 29 27 155 31,00
11. Joachim Hahn 43 41 32 34 33 183 36,60
12. Rainer Kemnitz 38 46 38 39 28 189 37,80
13. Timo Becker 52 53 56 57 53 271 54,20

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2000

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Ingo Ortner 26 25 26 24 21 122 24,40
2. Kurt Nees 23 27 25 24 25 124 24,80
3. Dieter Körner 27 25 25 25 28 130 26,00
4. Wolfgang Engel 26 26 31 22 26 131 26,20
5. Achim Jahr 26 24 29 23 29 131 26,20
6. Michael Seiz 30 24 28 26 25 133 26,60
7. Angela Schild 32 22 24 30 29 137 27,40
8. Markus Schild 31 30 27 27 27 142 28,40
9. Dirk Silcher 34 31 31 27 27 150 30,00
10. Ilona Lechler 36 33 28 25 29 151 30,20
11. Lothar May 35 30 30 28 30 153 30,60
12. Kevin Germann 28 35 37 30 28 158 31,60
13. Susanne Rothe 35 37 37 38 33 180 36,00
14. Winni (a.K.) 32 32 39 32 34 169 33,80

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1999

Erwachsene   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Kurt Nees 23 20 22 27 23 115 23,00
2. Dieter Körner 24 23 25 25 27 124 24,80
3. Wolfgang Engel 26 26 24 26 22 124 24,80
4. Ingo Ortner 29 26 25 25 24 129 25,80
5. Michael Seiz 32 25 26 23 25 131 26,20
6. Achim Jahr 28 27 25 27 26 133 26,60
7. Achim Blessing 24 29 27 29 26 135 27,00
8. Angela Schild 23 30 26 30 28 137 27,40
9. Markus Elbe 26 31 27 27 26 137 27,40
10. Markus Schild 28 26 30 31 24 139 27,80
11. Lothar May 32 27 29 29 26 143 28,60
12. Matthias Strähle 30 31 33 30 31 155 31,00
13. Susanne Rothe 31 39 30 34 32 166 33,20
14. Bastian Seiz 32 38 30 35 34 169 33,80
15. Ilona Lechler 34 25       59 29,50

Vereinsmeistersschaft 1998

Herren   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Kurt Nees 24 26 23 25 98 24,50
2. Markus Elbe 29 33 26 23   111 27,75
3. Markus Schild 25 31 26 30   112 28,00
4. Michal Seiz 30 30 25 29   114 28,50
5. Lothar May 35 27 32 27   121 30,25
6. Achim Blessing 31 35 30 30   126 31,50
                 
Damen                
1. Brigitte Lasar 26 24 27 27 104 26,00
2. Angela Schild 30 32 28 25   115 28,75
                 
Senioren                
1. Wolfgang Lasar 28 24 24 29 105 26,25

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1997

Herren   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Kurt Nees 22 23 26 24 95 23,75
2. Ingo Ortner 24 27 23 22   96 24,00
3. Markus Schild 31 25 25 26   107 26,75
4. Markus Elbe 27 27 25 31   110 27,50
5. Lothar May 27 27 28 29   111 27,75
6. Andreas Elbe 25 26 28 32   111 27,75
7. Matthias Strähle 34 28 25 25   112 28,00
8. Achim Blessing 34 28 30 29   121 30,25
                 
Damen                
1. Angela Schild 25 34 27 23 109 27,25
2. Brigitte Lasar 33 27 28 27   115 28,75
3. Ilona Lechler 39 30 28 36   133 33,25
4. Susanne Rothe 42 38 37 31   148 37,00
                 
Senioren                
1. Wolfgang Lasar 26 25 22 22 95 23,75

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009

Herren   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Ingo Ortner   21 23 23 24 21 112 22,40
2. Oliver Suche     27 26 22 23 23 121 24,20
3. Achim Jahr     28 23 26 25 24 126 25,20
4. Andreas Richard sen.     25 25 23 26 28 127 25,40
5. Kurt Nees     31 23 23 24 26 127 25,40
6. Rainer Kemmnitz     35 28 33 33 25 154 30,80
                     
Schüler / Jugend:                    
1. Sascha Büchele     25 25 26 30 26 132 26,40
2. Matthias Klocke     27 28 25 29 32 141 28,20
3. Melanie Hammerschmidt     35 30 29 27 30 151 30,20
                     
Senioren:                    
1. Rudolf Kellner     29 25 23 24 27 128 25,60
2. Dieter Körner     31 28 28 26 28 141 28,20
3. Roland Gruschka     41 31 34 37 32 175 35,00
                     
Damen                    
1. Sabine Hammerschmidt     26 28 26 22 23 125 25,00
2. Karin Kellner     25 29 24 27 25 130 26,00
3. Ilona Lechler     29 29 27 25 27 137 27,40

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1996

Herren   1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd 4. Rd 5. Rd Gesamt Schnitt
1. Kurt Nees 23 25 25 26 99 24,75
2. Achim Jahr 24 25 28 25   102 25,50
3. Michael Seiz 29 26 27 29   111 27,75
4. Markus Elbe 27 28 33 24   112 28,00
5. Ingo Ortner 31 29 26 28   114 28,50
6. Markus Schild 29 32 30 34   125 31,25
7. Achim Blessing 38 29 23 38   128 32,00
8. Lothar May 37 34 28 33   132 33,00
9. Karl Rickert 34 36 36 38   144 36,00
                 
Damen                
1. Angela Schild 27 25 26 26 104 26,00
2. Brigitte Lasar 26 24 32 24   106 26,50
3. Beate Elbe 28 35 32 34   129 32,25
                 
Senioren                
1. Wolfgang Lasar 27 22 26 22   97 24,25
2. Dieter Körner 27 26 27 22   102 25,50